Just Film 2021
#youngfilmmaker 1

#youngfilmmaker 1

Programme
#youngfilmmaker
#youngfilmmaker 2

#youngfilmmaker 2

Programme
#youngfilmmaker
18 kHz

18 kHz

Programme
Youth Programme
98 Seconds Without Shadow

98 Seconds Without Shadow

Programme
Youth Competition
A School in Cerro Hueso

A School in Cerro Hueso

Programme
Children's Rights Programme
All the Streets Are Silent

All the Streets Are Silent

Programme
DOC@Just
Animal

Animal

Programme
Science360°
Back to Those Days

Back to Those Days

Programme
Children's Rights Programme, Youth Competition
Becoming Astrid

Becoming Astrid

Programme
Swedish Children’s Films @ Just
Besties

Besties

Programme
Youth Competition
Birta

Birta

Programme
ECFA Competition, Children's Competition Programme
Buster's World

Buster's World

Programme
Children's Competition Programme, ECFA Competition
Calamity, a Childhood of Martha Jane Cannary

Calamity, a Childhood of Martha Jane Cannary

Programme
Children's Programme
Dealer

Dealer

Programme
Youth Competition
Dear Future Children

Dear Future Children

Programme
Science360°
Dr. Bird's Advice for Sad Poets

Dr. Bird's Advice for Sad Poets

Programme
Youth Programme
Even Mice Belong in Heaven

Even Mice Belong in Heaven

Programme
ECFA Competition, Children's Competition Programme
Exhibit

Exhibit

Programme
Children's Programme
Family Fox on Expedition

Family Fox on Expedition

Programme
Children's Programme
Fay & Tom

Fay & Tom

Programme
Children's Programme
Hello World

Hello World

Programme
DOC@Just
I Don't Wanna Dance

I Don't Wanna Dance

Programme
Youth Programme
In Limbo

In Limbo

Programme
Youth Competition
In Silico

In Silico

Programme
Science360°
Jim Button and the Wild 13

Jim Button and the Wild 13

Programme
Children's Programme
Kiwi & Strit

Kiwi & Strit

Programme
Children's Programme
Koolitants @ Just I

Koolitants @ Just I

Programme
KOOLITANTS@Just
Koolitants @ Just II

Koolitants @ Just II

Programme
KOOLITANTS@Just
Libertad

Libertad

Programme
Youth Programme
Love Tasting

Love Tasting

Programme
Youth Programme
Mamma Moo Finds Her Way Home

Mamma Moo Finds Her Way Home

Programme
Swedish Children’s Films @ Just, Children's Competition Programme, ECFA Competition
Mission Ulja Funk

Mission Ulja Funk

Programme
Children's Programme
Moles

Moles

Programme
Youth Competition, Children's Rights Programme
Mudilaste kinoseanss

Mudilaste kinoseanss

Programme
Toddler's Screening, Swedish Children’s Films @ Just
My Dad is a Sausage

My Dad is a Sausage

Programme
Children's Competition Programme, ECFA Competition
Night Forest

Night Forest

Programme
Children's Competition Programme, Goethe-Institut Presents: New German Cinema, ECFA Competition
Once Upon a Time in Euskadi

Once Upon a Time in Euskadi

Programme
Children's Competition Programme, ECFA Competition
Playground

Playground

Programme
Screen International Critics' Choice, Youth Competition, Discovery Showcase, Children's Rights Programme
R#J

R#J

Programme
Youth Competition
Ride the Wave

Ride the Wave

Programme
DOC@Just
Sihja, Rebel Fairy

Sihja, Rebel Fairy

Programme
Children's Programme
Sisterhood

Sisterhood

Programme
Youth Programme
Spaceboy

Spaceboy

Programme
ECFA Competition, Children's Competition Programme, Science360°
The Brain

The Brain

Programme
Science360°
The Children of Noisy Village

The Children of Noisy Village

Programme
Swedish Children’s Films @ Just
The Exploits of Moominpappa – Adventures of a Young Moomin

The Exploits of Moominpappa – Adventures of a Young Moomin

Programme
ECFA Competition, Children's Competition Programme
The Fam

The Fam

Programme
Children's Rights Programme
The Hive

The Hive

Programme
Children's Rights Programme
The Hoop

The Hoop

Programme
Youth Programme
The Horizon

The Horizon

Programme
Youth Competition
The Parent

The Parent

Programme
Youth Competition, Main programme of Kinoff, Children's Rights Programme
The Seekers: Thrill Night

The Seekers: Thrill Night

Programme
Children's Competition Programme, ECFA Competition
The Swimmer

The Swimmer

Programme
Youth Competition
The Tenant

The Tenant

Programme
Youth Competition
Tree of Eternal Love

Tree of Eternal Love

Programme
Youth Competition
Unreachable

Unreachable

Programme
Youth Programme, Main programme of Kinoff
Unwanted

Unwanted

Programme
Main programme of Kinoff, Youth Programme
Wild Roots

Wild Roots

Programme
Children's Rights Programme, Youth Competition